아세안지역 코로나 현황 (3월 16일)

This post has already been read 42 times!

CountryCasesCases Last 24hrDeathsTestsRecoveredCases per MillionPopulation
World120,320,804332,584266,87868,255,23815,4267,800,000,000
China101,439314,83996,060701,439,324,000
USA29,496,14251,985535,657374,442,85789,111331,003,000
Indonesia1,430,4585,41438,7537,781,1931,257,6635,338268,000,000
Philippines631,3204,42712,8489,395,337560,7366,018104,900,000
Vietnam2,5573351,469,9552,1152795,540,000
Thailand27,154149871,612,95626,29939169,400,000
Myanmar142,14703,2021,683,744131,7392,66353,370,000
Malaysia326,0341,0631,2186,838,276309,61210,45031,200,000
Cambodia1,4301051417,9718188916,010,000
Laos4800121,0174276,858,000
Singapore60,12811308,055,71459,97410,7145,612,000
Timor Leste20812033,484101581,318,000
Brunei19903110,319185464428,607

댓글 남기기

Thailand 09-17-2021

1,448,792 Total Cases
14,555 New Cases
129,421 Active Cases
15,124 Total Deaths
171 New Deaths
1,304,247 Recovered

S. Korea 09-17-2021

281,938 Total Cases
2,008 New Cases
25,455 Active Cases
2,389 Total Deaths
3 New Deaths
254,094 Recovered